En français In English

Philippe Vieux
Philippe Vieux
Philippe Vieux
Philippe Vieux

Philippe Vieux

Comédien

Langues
Français (maternelle)
Anglais (lu/parlé)

Sports
Equitation, Judo, Ski alpin, Rugby, Escrime, Karaté

Danses
Contemporaine (bon), Salon (bon)

Tessiture
Ténor lyrique

Instruments
Accordéon (bon), Harmonica (bon)

Formation

ECOLE NATIONALE DES ARTS ET TECHNIQUES DU THEATRE - Rue Blanche - Paris
Cours Nicole Merouze -

Cinéma

TOUT LE MONDE DEBOUT - Franck DUBOSC
L'UN DANS L'AUTRE - Bruno CHICHE
ROUGES ETAIENT LES LILAS - Jean-Pierre MOCKY
TELLE MERE, TELLE FILLE - Noémie SAGLIO
LE BOL DE MARIE-FRANCINE - Valérie LEMERCIER
GRAND FROID - Gérard PAUTONNIER
LOVE IS DEAD - Eric CAPITAINE
ILS SONT PARTOUT - Yvan ATTAL
MONSIEUR CAUCHEMAR - Jean-Pierre MOCKY
PARIS WILLOUGHBY - Arthur DELAIRE & Quentin REYNAUD
BREVES DE COMPTOIR - Jean-Michel RIBES
POP REDEMPTION - Martin LE GALL
LOW COST - Maurice BARTHELEMY
MIKE - Lars BLUMERS
L’AMOUR C’EST MIEUX A DEUX - Dominique FARRUGIA
SIGNÉS DUMAS - Safy NEBBOU
ENVOYES SPECIAUX - Frédéric AUBURTIN
MA VIE EN L’AIR - Rémy BEZANÇON
HOLY LOLA - Bertrand TAVERNIER
QUAND TU DESCENDRAS DU CIEL - Eric GUIRADO
LE PHARMACIEN DE GARDE - Jean VEBER
18 ANS PLUS TARD - Coline SERREAU
BAD KARMA - Alexis MIANSAROW
LE PLACARD - Francis VEBER
LA FAUSSE SUIVANTE - Benoit JACQUOT
COMME DES MALADES - Alain CAVALIER
C'EST PAS MA FAUTE - Jacques MONNET
LE MONDE A L'ENVERS - Rolando COLLA
UNE CHANCE SUR DEUX - Patrice LECONTE
SERIAL LOVER - James HUTH
FRANCORUSSE - Alexis MIANSAROW
JULIE EST AMOUREUSE - Vincent DIETCHY
UN SAMEDI SUR LA TERRE - Diane BERTRAND

Court Métrage

FANETTE - S. CHAMAILLARD
SEX TAPE - Vincent HARTER
Prix d’Interprétation du Festival du Film Court de Valloire
LES FRERES BRONSKY 1 & 2 - E. BOUGNON / G. GUERRAZ / P. VIEUX
BREAK UP - S. SPHYRAS / G. CREMONESE
L’ECHANGE - Jérémy MANESSE
DEBOUT LES FRILEUX DE LA TERRE - Christophe LEBORGNE
BOOMER - Karim ADDA
LE GRAND ORAL - Yann MOIX
LE GRAND JEU - Patrick HERNANDEZ
MORT DE RIRE - Christophe LUTHRINGER
UN RANCH AU NEVADA - G LEWANDOWSKI
IMPACT - Rémy GIORDANO

Télévision

MYSTERE PLACE VENDOME - Renaud BERTRAND
HOLLYWEED - Laurent DE VISMES
SCENES DE MENAGES - Karim ADDA
1050-1957, DANS LES COULISSES DU TRAITE DE ROME - Martin FRAUDEAU
ALICE NEVERS, LE JUGE EST UNE FEMME - Les Liens du Sang - Eric LE ROUX
COMMISSARIAT CENTRAL - Fabien RAULT
FAIS PAS CI, FAIS PAS CA - Philippe LEFEBVRE
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE - Coline SERREAU
PEPLUM - Philippe LEFEBVRE
ARLETTY - Arnaud SELIGNAC
Q.I. Saison 2 - Olivier DE PLAS & Géraldine BERT
SCENES DE MENAGES - Karim ADDA
LA BORNE - Mathéo CAPELLI
PEPLUM - Philippe LEFEBVRE
PEP'S - Stéphane KOPECKY
Q.I. Saison 2 - Olivier DE PLAS
LA METHODE CLAIRE - Vincent MONNET
LES VOIES IMPENETRABLES - Noémie SAGLIO & Maxime GOVARE
ASSASSINEE - Thierry BINISTI
Q.I. - Olivier DE PLAS
BOULEVARD DU PALAIS - Fou à Délier - Jean-Marc VERVOORT
SCENES DE MENAGES - Francis DUQUET
PLATANE - Eric JUDOR
JC, L'EVANGILE SELON OUÏ-DIRE - Samuel LE BIHAN
LE GENDRE IDÉAL - Arnaud SELIGNAC
LES BOUGON – Mains Propres, Argent Sale - Michel HASSAN
CODE BARGE - Gérard PAUTONNIER
SANG D’ENCRE - Charlotte BRÄNDSTRÖM
CAMERA CAFE – Nouvelle Génération - Arthus DE PENGUERN – Bruno SOLO
AU FEU LA FAMILLE - Henri HELMAN
COLLECTION MAUPASSANT – Le Petit Fût - Claude CHABROL
EQUIPE MEDICALE D’URGENCE - Etienne DHAENE
AVOCATS & ASSOCIES - Bruno GARCIA
SAUVEUR GIORDANO - Pierre JOASSIN
SIX ANGLES VIFS - Laurent CARCELES
P.J. - Claire DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
LE VOTE DES FEMMES - Fabrice CAZENEUVE
S.A.C. DES HOMMES DANS L’OMBRE - Thomas VINCENT
FETE DE FAMILLE - Lorenzo GABRIELE
EASTENDERS - Clive ARNOLD
ENGRENAGES - P. TRIBOIT / P. CHAUMEIL
BEAU MASQUE - Peter KASSOVITZ
LE DOUX PAYS DE MON ENFANCE - Jacques RENARD
93 RUE LAURISTON - Denys GRANIER DEFERRE
MER BELLE A AGITÉE - Pascal CHAUMEIL
A TROIS C’EST MIEUX - Laurence KATRIAN
QUI MANGE QUAND - Jean-Paul LILIENFELD
L’INSTIT - Bruno DEGA
AMBRE A DISPARU - Denys GRANIER DEFERRE
L’AFFAIRE DOMINICI - Pierre BOUTRON
FEMMES DE LOI - Benoît D’AUBERT
P.J. - Gérard VERGEZ
LE CHAMP DOLENT - Hervé BASLÉ
LES DUETTISTES - Denys GRANIER DEFERRE
LE GARDIEN - Charli BELETEAU
LA DETTE - Fabrice CAZENEUVE
JACOTTE - Charli BELETEAU
DUVAL - Daniel LOSSET
APPEL DE PERSONNE A PERSONNE - François BILLETDOUX

Théâtre

Un Animal de Compagnie - Francis VEBER
Les Papotins - Eric PETITJEAN
Irma la Douce (Alexandre Breffort & Marguerite Monnot) - Nicolas BRIANCON
Monthy Python’s Spamalot (E. Idle & J. Du Prez ) - Pierre-François MARTIN-LAVAL
(Reprise)
La Vie est un Rêve (Calderon) - Jacques VINCEY
Lucide (Rafael Spregelburd) - Macial DI FONZO BO
Baroufs (Carlo Goldoni) - Frédéric MARAGNANI
La Méthode Grönholm (Jordi Galceran) - Thierry LAVAT
Monthy Python’s Spamalot (E. Idle & J. Du Prez ) - Pierre-François MARTIN-LAVAL
La Parisienne (d’Henry Becque ) - Frédéric MARAGNANI
J’ai (Cyrulnik, Serres, Beckett ) - G. RANNOU
Le Bonheur des Uns (Studs Terkel ) - Philippe DELAIGUE
Vers les Cieux - Julien TEPHANY
Ca Va (Minyana ) - Robert CANTARELLA
Du Mariage au Divorce (Feydeau) - Laurent LAFFARGUE
Le Banquet du Faisan - Jacques BONNAFFÉ
Paradise (D.Keene) - Laurent LAFFARGUE
E Muet - J BERES
Dynamo (E.O'Neil) - R CANTARELLA
Monthy Circus (E. Iddle, T. Gilliam, T. Jones …) - Thomas LE DOUAREC
Algérie 54 - 62 (Magnan) - R CANTARELLA
Les Travaux et Les Jours (Vinaver) - R CANTARELLA
Le Mariage, L’Affaire, La Mort (Soukovokobiline) - R CANTARELLA
Pièces (Minyana) - R CANTARELLA
Kordian (Stowacki) - U MYKOS
La Touche Etoile - G DYREK
Les Brèves de Comptoir (Gourio) - JM RIBES
Famille Huron (Fichet) - A LUCAS
Caméléon - U MYKOS
Anne-Laure et les Fantômes (Minyana) - R CANTARELLA
Comme des Malades (H. Prudon) - J BONNAFFÉ
Samedi, Dimanche, Lundi (E. De Filippo) - R CANTARELLA
Hamlet (Shakespeare) - R CANTARELLA
Silhouettes - LUCAS / VIEUX / WINDELSCHMIDT
Ma Solange (N. Renaude) - N RENAUDE
Les Comédies Rurales (R. Fichet) - A LUCAS
Exit - R FICHET et P VIEUX
Naissances - RABEUX / CANTARELLA / LUCAS
Le Projet - G DYREK
Sept Lear (H. Barker) - C HUNAULT
Actes de Naissance - A HAKIM / R CANTARELLA / A LUCAS
Quartett (B. Shaeffer) - U MYKOS
Récits de Naissance - JL JACOPIN / R CANTARELLA / A LUCAS
Le Mot (V. Hugo) - X MARCHESI
Djurdjura (F. Bourgeat) - JL JACOPIN
L’Eléphant - G DYREK
Nuit de Noces (L. Petroucheskaïa) - E LEWINSON
Paranoïa - X LELÈVE
Bonsoir Paris - J SIGAUX
Un Faust Irlandais (L. Durell) - H CINQUE
Le Petit Chat est Mort - X LELÈVE
Tartuffe (Molière) - X LELÈVE

 
Site référencé sur Agence artistiques
Site administré par Waats
@2009 - CC Communication CC.Communication